Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

SFP

Ordenar Por:

Atenuador LC/UPC Singlemode Male-Female, 7dB

SFP-AT-M-LCU-7DB

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

3,60€
4,43 € iva inc.

Fiber-to-Copper Converter FTC

RBFTC11

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support

27,60€
33,95 € iva inc.

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

S-RJ01

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.

21,42€
26,35 € iva inc.

RJ45 SFP+ 10/100/1000M copper module

S+RJ10

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10 Gbps, making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware.

47,47€
58,39 € iva inc.

SFP GPON module

SFPONU

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

63,37€
77,95 € iva inc.

SFP MM module 1.25G 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

12,27€
15,09 € iva inc.

SFP SM (Pair) modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D

S-35-53LC20D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)

52,49€
64,56 € iva inc.

SFP SM module 1.25G 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

16,35€
20,11 € iva inc.

SFP+ MM module 10G 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

40,89€
50,29 € iva inc.

SFP+ MM module 10G 300m 850nm

SFP-10G-BX40-TX1330

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Customized 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver Compatible Brands: Mikrotik

111,24€
136,83 € iva inc.

SFP+ SM module 10G 1270m 1330nm

S+2332LC10D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Pair of bidirectional SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10Km, for single optical cable

249,40€
306,76 € iva inc.

SFP+ SM module Long Range 10G 10km 1310nm

S+31DLC10D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

102,21€
125,72 € iva inc.
20,44€
25,14 € iva inc.
27,60€
33,95 € iva inc.
Virtuemart Themes by yagendoo.com





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.