Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

SFP

Ordenar Por:

SFP MM module 1.25G 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

13,82€
17,00 € iva inc.

SFP SM (Pair) modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D

S-35-53LC20D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)

68,42€
84,16 € iva inc.

SFP SM module 1.25G 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

18,79€
23,11 € iva inc.

SFP+ MM module 10G 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

46,94€
57,74 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G Pack 2

UF-MM-1G-20-U

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

153,70€
189,05 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G Pack 2

UF-MM-1G-U

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

18,09€
22,25 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G Pack 2

UF-MM-10G

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

41,30€
50,80 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G Pack 20

UF-MM-10G-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

372,15€
457,74 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G Pack 2

UF-MM-1G

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

16,58€
20,39 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G Pack 20

UF-MM-1G-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For convenient multi-mode connections that extend beyond the 100-meter limitation of Ethernet cabling, use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps, or use the UF-MM-1G for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

153,70€
189,05 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 10G Pack 2

UF-SM-10G-S

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

171,87€
211,40 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 10G Pack 2

UF-SM-10G

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

84,55€
104,00 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 10G Pack 20

UF-SM-10G-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

777,21€
955,97 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 10G Pack 20

UF-SM-10G-S-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

1 525,74€
1,23 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 1G Pack 2

UF-SM-1G-S

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

22,20€
27,31 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 1G Pack 2

UF-SM-1G-S-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 10 km at 1 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

191,49€
235,53 € iva inc.
Virtuemart Themes by yagendoo.com





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.