• This module can not work without the AcyMailing Component
  •  
  • Shopping Cart  
Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

GPON Optical Network Unit

UF-NANO

UFiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display and a sleek.
63,77€

78,44 € iva inc.

0.200 Kg
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber Nano G is a robust, high-performance GPON CPE that features a useful LED display and sleek, sophisticated industrial design. The easy-to-read display provides convenient status information, such as IP address, signal strength, and current throughput. Designed to work with U Fiber OLT, but works with some ERROR OLT devices. The UF-Nano is powered by 24V passive PoE, a single cable to carry both power and data.
 
 
Features
 
• WAN: (1) GPON Port
 
• LAN:  (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port
 
• GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX),
1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX)
 
• Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX),
1310 nm Upstream (TX)
 
• Display: Digital LED for Status Reporting
 
• Max. Power Consumption: 7W
 
• Power Method: 24V Passive PoE
 
• Mounting: Wall-Mountable (Indoor)
 

Comentários de Clientes 

Não existe qualquer comentário a este produto.
Seja o primeiro a fazer um comentário... Por favor faça LogIn para escrever um comentário.
Virtuemart Theme by yagendoo.com





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.