Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Assembly Single Mode 90 m

FC-SM-300

The FC-SM-300 is a 90m of Ubiquiti networks single mode LC fiber optic cable.
104,52€

128,56 € iva inc.

3.000 Kg
Build your outdoor fiber network using our FiberCable.
Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower deployments of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint.
Available in 30,60, and 90 m lengths.

Product Features

• Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord
• Integrated Weatherproof Tape
• Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength
• Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 ± 0.2 mm
• Six-Strand Single-Mode (G.657.A2)
• Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal
• Insertion Loss
• 1310 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km
• 1550 nm: ≤0.5 dB/km

Comentários de Clientes 

Não existe qualquer comentário a este produto.
Seja o primeiro a fazer um comentário... Por favor faça LogIn para escrever um comentário.
Virtuemart Theme by yagendoo.com





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.