Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

mais categorias

Formação

Ordenar Por:
6,48€
7,97 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Capas Preto Mate - Pack 3

NHD-COVER-BLACK-3

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Compatível com UAP-nanoHD e UAP-AC-LITE

42,87€
52,73 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Point Central Management

CRM-P

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Gestão de dispositivos airMAX e airMAX ac de forma centralizada.

86,77€
106,73 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UAP In-Wall HD Cover, Black Design - Pack 3

IW-HD-BK-3

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Compatível com Ubiquiti UAP In-Wall HD

33,67€
41,41 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UAP In-Wall HD Cover, Camo Design - Pack 3

IW-HD-CF-3

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Compatível com Ubiquiti UAP In-Wall HD

33,86€
41,65 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UAP In-Wall HD Cover, Wood Design - Pack 3

IW-HD-WD-3

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Compatível com Ubiquiti UAP In-Wall HD

33,67€
41,41 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UFiber APC Adapter - pack 50

UF-ADAPTER-APC-50

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The UF-ADAPTER-APC-50 contains 50 UF-ADAPTER-APC connectors. Each UF ADAPTER-APC connects two cables with SC/APC-type connectors.

7,12€
8,76 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord APC/APC 1,5m SM

UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The UF-SM-PATCH-APC-APC features an SC/APC connector on one end of the cable and a SC/APC connector on the other end to help you build out your GPON network.

2,78€
3,42 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC 1,5m SM

UF-SM-PATCH-UPC-APC

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Ubiquiti UFiber PatchCord UPC/APC 1,5m

2,25€
2,77 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi 5-Port PoE Gigabit Switch Indoor/Outdoor

USW-FLEX

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Indoor/Outdoor 5-Port PoE Gigabit Switch with 802.3bt Input Power Support

88,28€
108,58 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2

UCK-G2

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Configure your network in minutes with Bluetooth setup from the UniFi mobile applications.

148,79€
183,01 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Plus

UCK-G2-PLUS

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

You can now manage your UniFi networking and video devices simultaneously with the new multi-application UniFi Cloud Key G2 Plus.

175,01€
215,26 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi Compact 5-Port Gigabit Switch - USW-FLEX-MINI

USW-FLEX-MINI

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

USW-Flex-Mini is a tiny 5-port Gigabit switch managed by UniFi Controller from Ubiquiti Networks in a desktop version with the first port supporting PoE In.

30,01€
36,91 € iva inc.
261,00€
321,03 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility

USW-FLEX-UTILITY

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The USW Flex Utility is an outdoor weatherproof enclosure designed for use with the UniFi Switch Flex

41,97€
51,62 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex XG

USW-FLEX-XG

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Layer 2 switch with (4) 10GbE RJ45 ports and (1) GbE, 802.3at PoE+ RJ45 input.

260,72€
320,69 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 16 PoE

USW-LITE-16-POE

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Layer 2, PoE switch with (16) GbE RJ45 ports, including (8) 802.3at PoE+ ports.

181,32€
223,02 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Lite 8 PoE

USW-LITE-8-POE

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Fully managed Layer 2 switch with (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports in a compact form factor.

92,22€
113,43 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Pro Aggregation

USW-PRO-AGGREGATION

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Layer 3 switch with (28) 10G SFP+ ports and (4) 25G SFP28 ports.

760,96€
935,98 € iva inc.
23,47€
28,87 € iva inc.
Virtuemart Themes by yagendoo.com





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.