Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

mais categorias

Formação

Ordenar Por:

DIGITUS FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 - 1MT

DK-2932-01

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC,SM OS2 09/125 µ, 1m

3,66€
4,50 € iva inc.

DIGITUS FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 - 2MT

DK-2932-02

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC,SM OS2 09/125 µ, 2m

4,41€
5,42 € iva inc.

DIGITUS FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC SM OS2 09/125 - 3MT

DK-2932-03

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to SC,SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3m

4,52€
5,56 € iva inc.

DIGITUS FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST MM OM3 50/125 - 2MT

DK-2531-02

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST,MM OM2 50/125 µ, 2 m

5,46€
6,72 € iva inc.

DIGITUS FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST MM OM3 50/125 - 2MT

DK-2531-02/3

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to ST,MM OM3 50/125 µ, 2 m

5,21€
6,41 € iva inc.

DIGITUS FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC MM OM3 50/125 - 1MT

DK-2522-01/3

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC,MM OM3 50/125 µ, 1 m

4,82€
5,93 € iva inc.

DIGITUS FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC SM OS2 09/125 - 3MT

DK-2922-03

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO patch cord, duplex, SC to SC,SM OS2 09/125 µ, 3m

4,92€
6,05 € iva inc.

DIGITUS IP44 OUTDOOR SURFACE MOUNT FOR 2X KEYSTONE

DN-93844-OD-2

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Outdoor Surface Mount Box IP44, surface mount, hinged lid, incl. inlet for 2x Keystone Modules

22,71€
27,93 € iva inc.

DIGITUS MODULO KEYSTONE BLINDADO CAT 5e

DN-93512

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

CAT 5e Keystone Jack, shielded Class D, RJ45 to LSA, tool free connection

2,24€
2,76 € iva inc.

DIGITUS MODULO KEYSTONE BLINDADO CAT6

DN-93612-1

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

CAT 6 Keystone Jack, shielded tool free connection. Quick and safe wire terminations without any special tool

2,24€
2,76 € iva inc.

DIGITUS MODULO KEYSTONE BLINDADO CAT6

DN-93613-1

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The modular couplers from DIGITUS® are shielded and provide best performance and link quality for your network. They are equipped with 2 RJ45 sockets with the assignment 1:1

2,49€
3,06 € iva inc.

DIGITUS OnLine UPS system, 1500 VA / 1500 W - DN-170094

DN-170094

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

OnLine UPS Module, 1500VA/1500W

451,76€
555,66 € iva inc.

DIGITUS Patch Cord Fibra LC/LC Multimodo 2 metros

DK-2533-05-5

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO patch cord, duplex, LC to LC,MM OM5 50/125 µ, 5 m

11,00€
13,53 € iva inc.

DIGITUS PIGTAIL FO, Simplex, LC OM4 50/125 µ - 2MT (12UNID)

DK-25332-02-4

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO pigtail set, 12 pcs., LC, MM OM4 50/125 µ loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2m

25,17€
30,96 € iva inc.

DIGITUS PIGTAIL FO, Simplex, SC (APC) OS2 09/125 - 2MT (12UNID)

DK-292219-02-APC

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

FO pigtail set, 12 pcs., SC (APC), SM OS2 09/125 æ loose buffer, color code DIN IEC 304, 2 m

19,68€
24,21 € iva inc.

DIGITUS PORCAS DE GAIOLA E PARAFUSOS PARA RACK M6 (PACK DE 50)

DN-19SET

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The DIGITUS® mounting kit includes a set of 50 pieces of screws, cage nuts and washers in the size M6. Suitable for rack mountable components.

7,91€
9,73 € iva inc.

DIGITUS Power Cord, CEE 7/7(Typ-F) - C13 M/F, 1.2m

AK-440110-012-S

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

This Power Cord connection cable is used for the connection of a PC or monitor to the indoor power supply system (outlet).

1,95€
2,40 € iva inc.

DIGITUS REGUA TOMADAS 10" 3xSCHUKO 16A 4000W C/ CABO 2MT

DN-95411

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

DIGITUS REGUA TOMADAS 10" 3xSCHUKO 16A 4000W C/ CABO 2MT

23,46€
28,86 € iva inc.

DIGITUS REGUA TOMADAS 19" 7xSCHUKO 16A 4000W C/INTERR. CABO 2MT

DN-95402

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

DIGITUS REGUA TOMADAS 19" 7xSCHUKO 16A 4000W C/INTERR. CABO 2MT

30,78€
37,86 € iva inc.

DIGITUS REGUA TOMADAS 19" 8xSCHUKO 16A 4000W C/ CABO 2MT

DN-95401

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

1U Aluminum PDU, rackmountable, 8x safety outlet 16A, 4000W, 250VAC 50/60Hz

35,63€
43,82 € iva inc.





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.