Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

SFP

Ordenar Por:

Atenuador LC/UPC Singlemode Male-Female, 7dB

SFP-AT-M-LCU-7DB

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Our single-mode fixed fiber optic attenuators offer low reflection, high mode stability and a variety of attenuation values.

3,60€
4,43 € iva inc.
8,12€
9,99 € iva inc.

Fiber-to-Copper Converter FTC

RBFTC11

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Fiber to Copper converter, Outdoor case, 12-57V PoE with 802.3af/at support

28,57€
35,14 € iva inc.
40,42€
49,72 € iva inc.

Mikrotik QSFP+ module 40G MM 150m 850nm

Q+85MP01D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

40 Gbps 850nm optical QSFP+ module

43,14€
53,06 € iva inc.

Mikrotik QSFP28 direct attach cable 100G, 1m

XQ+DA0001

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

A 100 Gbps QSFP28 direct attach cable, 1m long. Enables easy direct connectivity between two 100 Gigabit devices. Fairly flexible.

34,22€
42,09 € iva inc.

Mikrotik QSFP28 direct attach cable 100G, 3m

XQ+DA0003

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

A 100 Gbps QSFP28 direct attach cable, 1m long. Enables easy direct connectivity between two 100 Gigabit devices. Fairly flexible.

49,56€
60,96 € iva inc.

Mikrotik SFP CWDM SM 1.25G 40km 1550nm 2xLC

S-C55DLC40D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Is a singlemode 1.25G SFP CWDM module with a 1550nm wavelength and 2 LC connectors for connection up to 40km

40,12€
49,35 € iva inc.

Mikrotik SFP+ CWDM SM 10G 10km 1530nm 2xLC

S+C53DLC10D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Is a singlemode 10G SFP+ CWDM module with a 1530nm wavelength and 2 LC connectors for connection up to 10km

103,45€
127,24 € iva inc.

Mikrotik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m

XS+DA0001

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!

24,73€
30,42 € iva inc.

Mikrotik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 1m

Q+DA0001

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

40 Gbps direct attach QSFP+ cable

21,98€
27,04 € iva inc.

Mikrotik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 direct attach cable, 3m

XS+DA0003

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Direct attach cable that supports not only SFP 1G and SFP+ 10G, but also the 25G SFP28 standard!

31,51€
38,76 € iva inc.

MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G Single Mode 10km 1310nm

XS+31LC10D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.

121,53€
149,48 € iva inc.

MikroTik SFP28 SM (Pair) modules, XS+27LC15D + XS+33LC15D

XS+2733LC15D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

A kit of two combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 modules. 15 km, 1270nm + 1330nm.

288,52€
354,88 € iva inc.

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module

S-RJ01

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

RJ45 SFP 10/100/1000M copper module, compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.

23,97€
29,48 € iva inc.

RJ45 SFP+ 10MB/100MB/1GB/2.5GB/5GB/10GB copper module

S+RJ10

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S+RJ10 and your network can be upgraded to 10 Gbps, making it ready for the next generation of RJ45 hardware.

48,77€
59,99 € iva inc.

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1490nm

S-C49DLC40D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1490nm Dual LC-connector DDM

36,05€
44,34 € iva inc.

SFP CWDM module 1.25G 40km 1610nm

S-C61DLC40D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

SFP CWDM module 1.25G SM 40km 1610nm Dual LC-connector DDM

36,05€
44,34 € iva inc.

SFP GPON module

SFPONU

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Pluggable GPON ONU interface for Fiber to Home

69,62€
85,63 € iva inc.

SFP MM module 1.25G 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

14,38€
17,69 € iva inc.
Virtuemart Theme by yagendoo.com





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.