Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

SFP

Ordenar Por:

SFP MM module 1.25G 550m 850nm

S-85DLC05D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

12,64€
15,55 € iva inc.

SFP SM (Pair) modules, S-35LC20D + S-53LC20D

S-35-53LC20D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

Pair of SFP modules, S-35LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1310nm/R1550nm) + S-53LC20D (1.25G SM 20km T1550nm/R1310nm)

49,63€
61,04 € iva inc.

SFP SM module 1.25G 20km 1310nm

S-31DLC20D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

17,53€
21,56 € iva inc.

SFP+ MM module 10G 300m 850nm

S+85DLC03D

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

42,10€
51,78 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Assembly Single Mode 30 m

FC-SM-100

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The FC-SM-100 is a 30m of Ubiquiti networks single mode LC fiber optic cable.

55,45€
68,20 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Assembly Single Mode 60 m

FC-SM-200

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The FC-SM-200 is a 60m of Ubiquiti networks single mode LC fiber optic cable.

74,31€
91,40 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Cable Assembly Single Mode 90 m

FC-SM-300

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The FC-SM-300 is a 90m of Ubiquiti networks single mode LC fiber optic cable.

112,02€
137,78 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G Pack 2

UF-MM-10G

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

UF-MM-10G, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, Fibra óptica, 850 nm use the UF-MM-10G for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps

33,30€
40,96 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 10G Pack 20

UF-MM-10G-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

UF-MM-10G-20, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, LC, Fibra óptica, 850 nm for distances of up to 300 m and speeds of up to 10 Gbps

302,64€
372,25 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G Pack 2

UF-MM-1G

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

UF-MM-1G, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, Fibra óptica, 850 nm for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

15,45€
19,00 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G Pack 20

UF-MM-1G-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

UF-MM-1G, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, Fibra óptica, 850 nm, for distances of up to 550 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

141,54€
174,09 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 10G Pack 2

UF-SM-10G

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

76,08€
93,58 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 10G Pack 2

UF-SM-10G-S

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

139,28€
171,31 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 10G Pack 20

UF-SM-10G-S-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

1 318,84€
1,23 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 10G Pack 20

UF-SM-10G-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

713,40€
877,48 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 1G BiDi Pack 20

UF-SM-1G-S-20

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 10 km at 1 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

171,32€
210,72 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti Fiber Singlei-Mode Module 1G Pack 2

UF-SM-1G-S

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

For long-distance single-mode runs, use the UF-SM-10G for distances of up to 10 km at 10 Gbps, or use the UF-SM-1G for distances of up to 3 km at 1 Gbps. To protect DC power and fiber, deploy EdgePoint™ with EdgePower™.

19,57€
24,07 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti RJ45 Copper Ethernet to SFP port connector

UF-RJ45-1G

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The UF-RJ45-1G allows you to connect a copper Ethernet cable to a SFP or SFP+ slot for distances of up to 100 m and speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

15,78€
19,41 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti RJ45 SFP+ a 10 Gigabit Ethernet

UF-RJ45-10G

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

UF-RJ45-10G is 10-Gigabit SFP+ copper module with RJ45 connector for metalic cable wih 1G/10Gbps data rate

59,17€
72,78 € iva inc.

Ubiquiti UFiber GP-B+ (UF-GP-B+)

UF-GP-B+

Média de votos
0 Stars
Total de votos 0

The UF-GP-B+ SFP module is designed to be used with the ports on the UF-OLT. It is a Single-Mode SC/UPC module offering an upstream data rate of up to 1.25Gbps and a downstream rate of up to 2.5Gbps.

63,43€
78,02 € iva inc.





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.