Info: O seu browser não aceita cookies. Para colocar produtos no seu carrinho e compra-los precisa ativar os cookies.

MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 module 1/10/25G Single Mode 10km 1310nm

XS+31LC10D

A combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module.
121,53€

149,48 € iva inc.

0.030 Kg

XS+31LC10D

This unit is a direct upgrade of our previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price. We have added 25G SFP28 support – so you can use one module in all your setups. Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS connectivity router and any other multiport devices.

Product Specification 

  • Product code: XS+31LC10D

  • Connector: Dual LC UPC

  • Data Rate: 1G / 10G / 25G

  • Distance: 10km

  • Format: SFP / SFP+ / SFP28

  • MTBF: Approximately 200'000 hours at 25C

  • Mode: Single

  • Wavelength: 1310 nm

     

 

Comentários de Clientes 

Não existe qualquer comentário a este produto.
Seja o primeiro a fazer um comentário... Por favor faça LogIn para escrever um comentário.
Virtuemart Themes by yagendoo.com





 
Cart
O seu carrinho de compras encontra-se de momento vazio.